Difference between revisions of "Schedule of Events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Pushed from realm.) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22:00-00:00 | |22:00-00:00 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ranger Magic|Ranger Magic]] |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|'''Friday''' | !colspan="2" style="text-align:left;"|'''Friday''' | ||
Latest revision as of 21:27, 17 July 2019
| Wednesday | |
|---|---|
| 12:00 | Last flight arrives Denver. |
| 15:00-16:30 | Ft. Collins Escape Room |
| 20:00-22:00 | Caravan up the mountains. |
| 22:00-00:00 | Dwarf Poker |
| Thursday | |
| 09:00-13:00 | D&D |
| 14:00-18:30 | Golf |
| 19:00-20:00 | Dinner |
| 22:00-00:00 | Ranger Magic |
| Friday | |
| 09:00-13:00 | D&D |
| 14:00-18:30 | Golf |
| 19:00-20:00 | Dinner |
| 22:00-00:00 | Witenagemot |
| Saturday | |
| 09:00-19:00 | D&D |
| 19:00-21:00 | Golf Awards Dinner |
| 21:00-00:00 | D&D |
| Sunday | |
| 09:00-12:00 | D&D |
| 12:00-14:00 | Matcon Awards. Packing. |
| 14:00-16:00 | Caravan down the mountains. |